Confirmed users
710
edits
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Nate Weiner | |||
| Founder/CEO | |||
| Weekly update | |||
| SF (Pocket Office) | |||
| No | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||