Confirmed users
229
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: added Joseph Frazier) |
Ritu Kothari (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: Adding Ritu as a speaker to update on Dawn Project) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| na | | na | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-04-17 | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-04-17 | ||
|- | |||
| Ritu Kothari | |||
| Firefox Train Release Cycle | |||
| Dawn Project or the end of Aurora cycle | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| na | |||
| http://release.mozilla.org/firefox/release/2017/04/17/Dawn-Project-FAQ.html | |||
|} | |} | ||