Confirmed users
1,059
edits
Hugo Romano (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: Included Pocket update.) |
(→Speakers: adding myself (clarkbw)) |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| IAM Sprint updates available at https://air.mozilla.org/?tag=iam, Canada updates- Happy St. George's Day (Newfoundland)! Toronto infrastructure updated, Vancouver Jive upgrade this weekend. | | IAM Sprint updates available at https://air.mozilla.org/?tag=iam, Canada updates- Happy St. George's Day (Newfoundland)! Toronto infrastructure updated, Vancouver Jive upgrade this weekend. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/clarkbw Bryan Clark] | |||
| perf.html introduction | |||
| Introduction to perf.html project | |||
| Shipping container in Pacific Northwest | |||
| Yes, 16:9 "widescreen" | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1oHJ3DlvFMErov2JMUMDjTz9_xWNscyrE4hpgKBY0jYI/edit#slide=id.g209321d573_0_36 slides] | |||
| Check out [https://github.com/devtools-html/perf.html perf.html] on GitHub | |||
|-|} | |-|} | ||