Confirmed users
233
edits
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9) | | Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9) | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| | | [https://d20x8vt12bnfa2.cloudfront.net/reports/Kenya-Report+v8-web-distribution.pdf Read the full report] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||