WeeklyUpdates/2017-05-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 56: Line 56:
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9)
| Will you be sharing your screen? (yes/no, 4:3 or 16:9)
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| [https://d20x8vt12bnfa2.cloudfront.net/reports/Kenya-Report+v8-web-distribution.pdf Read the full report]
|-
|}
|}
|-
|-
Confirmed users
233

edits

Navigation menu