402
edits
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT) |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Van Kleeck | |||
| Enterprise Solutions Architect | |||
| The MinIT! | |||
| MozPDX | |||
| No | |||
| n/a | |||
| Identity and Access Management (IAM)- New SSO Dashboard launch tomorrow! https://sso.mozilla.com (for all LDAP logins- wider audience to come!) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits