WeeklyUpdates/2017-05-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 111: Line 111:
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1IdGVSHv9FDrDk9WHxQd5epFyelvyMXl5Cjm37iVHjZs/edit#slide=id.g1ce142426c_0_16 Slides]
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1IdGVSHv9FDrDk9WHxQd5epFyelvyMXl5Cjm37iVHjZs/edit#slide=id.g1ce142426c_0_16 Slides]
| [https://bit.ly/nightly-shims Nightly Shims wiki page]
| [https://bit.ly/nightly-shims Nightly Shims wiki page]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
|
|
|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-05-01
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu