Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: update) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1IdGVSHv9FDrDk9WHxQd5epFyelvyMXl5Cjm37iVHjZs/edit#slide=id.g1ce142426c_0_16 Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1IdGVSHv9FDrDk9WHxQd5epFyelvyMXl5Cjm37iVHjZs/edit#slide=id.g1ce142426c_0_16 Slides] | ||
| [https://bit.ly/nightly-shims Nightly Shims wiki page] | | [https://bit.ly/nightly-shims Nightly Shims wiki page] | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Firefox Roadmap | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-05-01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||