WeeklyUpdates/2017-05-15: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(→‎Speakers: Added JG)
Line 69: Line 69:
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1nbI2WeHzH8KbArUi4GkyRAi78QMDfkwX1yRwzO2hwZc/edit#slide=id.p
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1nbI2WeHzH8KbArUi4GkyRAi78QMDfkwX1yRwzO2hwZc/edit#slide=id.p
| [https://paperstorm.it/ Paperstorm.it] | [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/05/09/introducing-paperstorm-drop-airborne-leaflets-fix-eu-copyright/ Blog post]
| [https://paperstorm.it/ Paperstorm.it] | [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/05/09/introducing-paperstorm-drop-airborne-leaflets-fix-eu-copyright/ Blog post]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Firefox Weekly Update
| MTV
| no
| na
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates
|-
|-
| John Gruen
| John Gruen
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu