WeeklyUpdates/2017-05-22: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added larissa shapiro on the CPG
(→‎Speakers: added larissa shapiro on the CPG)
Line 85: Line 85:
| No
| No
| n/a
| n/a
|-
| Larissa Shapiro
| Diversity and Inclusion Lead
| Mozilla Community Participation Guidelines
| Remote at home with sick kid
| No
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1ukNoDIkQGdHQHeItxERJo7_kJ7-rAZx0tEMKw8n-0aY/edit?usp=sharing
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/about/governance/policies/participation/
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
613

edits

Navigation menu