Confirmed users
613
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: added erosman) |
(→Speakers: added larissa shapiro on the CPG) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |||
| Larissa Shapiro | |||
| Diversity and Inclusion Lead | |||
| Mozilla Community Participation Guidelines | |||
| Remote at home with sick kid | |||
| No | |||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1ukNoDIkQGdHQHeItxERJo7_kJ7-rAZx0tEMKw8n-0aY/edit?usp=sharing | |||
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/about/governance/policies/participation/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||