QA/Shutdown Ping: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|05/11/2017 || 1.2 || Abe Masresha || updated the test plan  
|05/11/2017 || 1.2 || Abe Masresha || updated the test plan  
|-
|06/02/2017 || 1.3 || Abe Masresha || updated the test plan
|-
|-
|}
|}
381

edits

Navigation menu