QA/Shutdown Ping: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 282: Line 282:
|style="text-align:center;" |  
|style="text-align:center;" |  
|-
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Nightly Release|| {{mdone|}}
|  QA Signoff  - Mid-Nightly|| {{mdone|}}
|style="text-align:center;" |   
|style="text-align:center;" |   
|-
|-
|  QA Aurora - Full Testing
|  QA Signoff - Pre-Beta ||{{mdone|}}
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||  
|-
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Aurora Release ||  
|  QA Signoff  - Pre-Release ||  
|style="text-align:center;"|
|style="text-align:center;"|
|-
|-
|  QA Beta - Full Testing
 
|style="text-align:center;" |  ||
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Beta Release ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 
|}
|}
381

edits

Navigation menu