QA/Shutdown Ping: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 275: Line 275:
|style="text-align:center;" | Covered by developer  
|style="text-align:center;" | Covered by developer  
|-
|-
|  All Defects Logged || ||  
|  All Defects Logged ||
|style="text-align:center;" | All found bugs are logged and fixed
|-
|-
|  Critical/Blockers Fixed and Verified || ||
|  Critical/Blockers Fixed and Verified ||
|-
|style="text-align:center;" | All found bugs are fixed
|  Metrics/Telemetry||  
|style="text-align:center;" |  
|-
|-
|  QA Signoff  - Mid-Nightly|| {{mdone|}}
|  QA Signoff  - Mid-Nightly|| {{mdone|}}
381

edits

Navigation menu