QA/Common voice: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| Load testing
| Load testing
|style="text-align:center;" | Yes ||  ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Yes | Paul Silaghi QA |  ||
|-
|-
| Automation  
| Automation  
|style="text-align:center;" | No ||  ||
|style="text-align:center;" | TBD ||  ||
|-
| Security
|style="text-align:center;" | No ||  ||
|-
| Usability
|style="text-align:center;" | No ||  ||
|-
| Metrics/Telemetry
|style="text-align:center;" | TBD||  ||
|}
|}


Confirmed users
891

edits

Navigation menu