WeeklyUpdates/2017-07-10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
MinIT
(MinIT)
Line 65: Line 65:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/07/06/new-research-ad-supported-internet-feasible-emerging-markets/ Blog post] / [http://cariboudigital.net/new/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Paying-Attention-to-the-Poor.pdf Full research report]
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/07/06/new-research-ad-supported-internet-feasible-emerging-markets/ Blog post] / [http://cariboudigital.net/new/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Paying-Attention-to-the-Poor.pdf Full research report]
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The MinIT!
| MozPDX
| No
| n/a
| 1. Identity and Access Management Update; 2. Nightly downloads encouraged on SSO Landing Page; 3. SF All Hands- Community/staff collaboration tools- use cases defined, work beginning!
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu