31
edits
(Adding Anthony Liddle to New Hire welcome) |
|||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Portland, US | | Portland, US | ||
| Sr Data Engineer working for Natalie Haywood | | Sr Data Engineer working for Natalie Haywood | ||
|- | |||
| Anthony Liddle | |||
| Matt Koidin | |||
| Pocket, San Francisco, US | |||
| Portland, US | |||
| Frontend Developer for Pocket working on Pocket web and extensions | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits