WeeklyUpdates/2017-07-17: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Adding Anthony Liddle to New Hire welcome
(Adding Anthony Liddle to New Hire welcome)
Line 137: Line 137:
| Portland, US
| Portland, US
| Sr Data Engineer working for Natalie Haywood
| Sr Data Engineer working for Natalie Haywood
|-
| Anthony Liddle
| Matt Koidin
| Pocket, San Francisco, US
| Portland, US
| Frontend Developer for Pocket working on Pocket web and extensions
|-
|-
|}
|}
31

edits

Navigation menu