4
edits
(→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: update) |
(adding introduction) |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Portland, US | | Portland, US | ||
| Frontend Developer for Pocket working on Pocket web and extensions | | Frontend Developer for Pocket working on Pocket web and extensions | ||
|- | |||
| Peter Seger | |||
| Elvin Lee | |||
| Mountain View, CA | |||
| San Francisco / Mountain View, CA | |||
| Legal contractor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits