WeeklyUpdates/2017-07-17: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
adding introduction
(adding introduction)
Line 152: Line 152:
| Portland, US
| Portland, US
| Frontend Developer for Pocket working on Pocket web and extensions
| Frontend Developer for Pocket working on Pocket web and extensions
|-
| Peter Seger
| Elvin Lee
| Mountain View, CA
| San Francisco / Mountain View, CA
| Legal contractor
|-
|-
|}
|}
4

edits

Navigation menu