84
edits
Vlad.bacia (talk | contribs) |
Vlad.bacia (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| RAC-1 || Dependencies on profile History and Bookmarks || TO-2 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27 | | RAC-1 || Dependencies on profile History and Bookmarks || TO-2 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RAC-2 || Information should be displayed as soon as the browser starts || TO-1 || | | RAC-2 || Information should be displayed as soon as the browser starts || TO-1 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RAC-3 || Localization || TO-5 || | | RAC-3 || Localization || TO-5 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RAC-4 || Accessibility || TO-6 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12 | | RAC-4 || Accessibility || TO-6 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| RAC-5 || Disable A-S from about:config || TO-7 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits