QA/Activity Stream (system add-on): Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 92: Line 92:
| RAC-1 || Dependencies on profile History and Bookmarks || TO-2 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27
| RAC-1 || Dependencies on profile History and Bookmarks || TO-2 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27
|-
|-
| RAC-2 || Information should be displayed as soon as the browser starts || TO-1 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12
| RAC-2 || Information should be displayed as soon as the browser starts || TO-1 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27
|-
|-
| RAC-3 || Localization || TO-5 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12
| RAC-3 || Localization || TO-5 || 3-High || 3-Almost Certain || 3-High || 27
|-
|-
| RAC-4 || Accessibility || TO-6 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12
| RAC-4 || Accessibility || TO-6 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12
|-
| RAC-5 || Disable A-S from about:config || TO-7 || 2-Moderate || 2-Possible || 3-High || 12
|}
|}


84

edits

Navigation menu