QA/Activity Stream (system add-on): Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
! Date !! Version !! Author !! Description  
! Date !! Version !! Author !! Description  
|-
|-
| 05/18/2017 || 1.0 || Ciprian Muresan || Created the first draft for the Activity Stream system addon
| 05/18/2017 || 1.0 || Ciprian Muresan || Created the first draft for the Activity Stream system add-on
|-
|-
| 07/11/2017 || 1.1 || Vlad Bacia-Mociran || Updated the document with info regarding Memory measurements  
| 07/11/2017 || 1.1 || Vlad Bacia-Mociran || Updated the document with info regarding Memory measurements  
|-
| 08/18/2017 || 1.2 || Vlad Bacia-Mociran || Updated the document with info regarding "Approvals Required", "Risk Assessment", "Test Objectives" sections
|-
|-
|}
|}
84

edits

Navigation menu