84
edits
Vlad.bacia (talk | contribs) (→Status) |
Vlad.bacia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Date !! Version !! Author !! Description | ! Date !! Version !! Author !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/18/2017 || 1.0 || Ciprian Muresan || Created the first draft for the Activity Stream system | | 05/18/2017 || 1.0 || Ciprian Muresan || Created the first draft for the Activity Stream system add-on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07/11/2017 || 1.1 || Vlad Bacia-Mociran || Updated the document with info regarding Memory measurements | | 07/11/2017 || 1.1 || Vlad Bacia-Mociran || Updated the document with info regarding Memory measurements | ||
|- | |||
| 08/18/2017 || 1.2 || Vlad Bacia-Mociran || Updated the document with info regarding "Approvals Required", "Risk Assessment", "Test Objectives" sections | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits