WeeklyUpdates/2017-08-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added interactive editor slot
(added interactive editor slot)
Line 67: Line 67:
| na
| na
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-08-28
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-08-28
|-
| Kadir Topal
| MDN
| Interactive editors on MDN
| Berlin
| yes, 16:9
| na
| na
|}
|}


Confirmed users
1,424

edits

Navigation menu