Confirmed users
23
edits
(→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: update) |
m (→Speakers: Addition of Presenter and Topic) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1U4FGZn4q_KN_dmE6DGsdxuilT7iJXR3-AdrAtUIIKJE/edit?usp=sharing | | https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1U4FGZn4q_KN_dmE6DGsdxuilT7iJXR3-AdrAtUIIKJE/edit?usp=sharing | ||
| | |- | ||
| Michaela Smiley | |||
| Sr. Brand Strategist, Internet Health | |||
| IRL: Online Life is Real Life (Mozilla's Original Podcast) | |||
| Vidyo (Washington, DC) | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| Feedback form: https://goo.gl/forms/MntvINZLhayBJjRN2 | |||
|- | |||
= Welcome! = | = Welcome! = | ||