WeeklyUpdates/2017-10-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
MinIT
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
(MinIT)
Line 73: Line 73:
| N/A
| N/A
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#October_2nd.2C_2017
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#October_2nd.2C_2017
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT!
| PDX
| No
| n/a
| Weekly MinIT now at https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu