WeeklyUpdates/2017-10-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Add Sara Bolouki to introductions)
Line 89: Line 89:
| n/a
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-10-02
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-10-02
|-
| Lucy Harris
| Community Development, Open Innovation
| Mozilla's Open Source Student Network
| Toronto
| yes
| https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/presentation/d/1GyepAO6Tn4ARXvvh_D6JfH9Jwt3nzYy65r2_-zveEwU/edit?usp=sharing
| http://opensource.mozilla.community/
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
465

edits

Navigation menu