Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} * Every Monday @ 11:00am Pacific Time (19:00 UTC) * https://air.mozilla.org/channels/project-meeting/ to watch and listen * join irc.mozilla.org #airmozi...") |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Firefox Roadmap | |||
| This Week in Firefox | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-10-09 Weekly Update] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||