WeeklyUpdates/2017-10-09: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} * Every Monday @ 11:00am Pacific Time (19:00 UTC) * https://air.mozilla.org/channels/project-meeting/ to watch and listen * join irc.mozilla.org #airmozi...")
 
Line 57: Line 57:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| This Week in Firefox
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-10-09 Weekly Update]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu