WeeklyUpdates/2017-10-09: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 85: Line 85:
| n/a
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Diane Tate
| Senior Program Manager
| Y'all Hands electives submissions due Friday
| SFO
| No
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/All_Hands/Austin/electives
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu