407
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/All_Hands/Austin/electives + https://goo.gl/forms/IrqxtBcWV1MOy2Ap2 | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/All_Hands/Austin/electives + https://goo.gl/forms/IrqxtBcWV1MOy2Ap2 | ||
|- | |||
| Alan Jeffrey | |||
| Research Engineer | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Chicago | |||
| No | |||
| n/a | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits