WeeklyUpdates/2017-10-09: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 99: Line 99:
| n/a
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/All_Hands/Austin/electives + https://goo.gl/forms/IrqxtBcWV1MOy2Ap2
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/All_Hands/Austin/electives + https://goo.gl/forms/IrqxtBcWV1MOy2Ap2
|-
| Alan Jeffrey
| Research Engineer
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| Chicago
| No
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu