Confirmed users
233
edits
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Mozilla blog: '[https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/11/01/275k-in-grants-for-creative-gigabit-projects-across-the-u-s/ $275K for Creative Gigabit Projects Across the U.S.]' | | Mozilla blog: '[https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/11/01/275k-in-grants-for-creative-gigabit-projects-across-the-u-s/ $275K for Creative Gigabit Projects Across the U.S.]' | ||
|- | |||
| Jen Caltrider | |||
| Content Strategy Lead on the Foundation's Advocacy team | |||
| Mozilla's recent IoT survey and upcoming holiday buyers' guide | |||
| Remote | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| Medium: '[https://medium.com/mozilla-internet-citizen/10-fascinating-things-we-learned-when-we-asked-the-world-how-connected-are-you-2c9601c36ef0 10 Fascinating Things We Learned When We Asked The World ‘How Connected Are You?]' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||