WeeklyUpdates/2017-11-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 79: Line 79:
| --
| --
| Medium: '[https://medium.com/mozilla-internet-citizen/10-fascinating-things-we-learned-when-we-asked-the-world-how-connected-are-you-2c9601c36ef0 10 Fascinating Things We Learned When We Asked The World ‘How Connected Are You?]'  
| Medium: '[https://medium.com/mozilla-internet-citizen/10-fascinating-things-we-learned-when-we-asked-the-world-how-connected-are-you-2c9601c36ef0 10 Fascinating Things We Learned When We Asked The World ‘How Connected Are You?]'  
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-11-06 2017-11-06]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu