Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
m (→Speakers) |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| Medium: '[https://medium.com/mozilla-internet-citizen/10-fascinating-things-we-learned-when-we-asked-the-world-how-connected-are-you-2c9601c36ef0 10 Fascinating Things We Learned When We Asked The World ‘How Connected Are You?]' | | Medium: '[https://medium.com/mozilla-internet-citizen/10-fascinating-things-we-learned-when-we-asked-the-world-how-connected-are-you-2c9601c36ef0 10 Fascinating Things We Learned When We Asked The World ‘How Connected Are You?]' | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Firefox Roadmap | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-11-06 2017-11-06] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||