Confirmed users
14
edits
(→Team: Updated table with my information ( Zsolt Fay )) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [https://github.com/Rivulu5 github] | | [https://github.com/Rivulu5 github] | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| Radu Iman | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/riman/ riman] | |||
| [https://github.com/raduiman github] | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||