ReleaseEngineering: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Team: adds Tom Prince to the team
(adds jlund blog)
(→‎Team: adds Tom Prince to the team)
Line 109: Line 109:
| Simon Fraser
| Simon Fraser
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/sfraser/ sfraser]
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/sfraser/ sfraser]
|
|
|-
| Tom Prince
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/tom.prince tprince]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Confirmed users
502

edits

Navigation menu