407
edits
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
|||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qJhelSGn0bFZef6GZe3PpugJFNgz2DeqKx0_JgnEQD8/edit?pli=1#slide=id.p61 Quantum Flow 2018] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qJhelSGn0bFZef6GZe3PpugJFNgz2DeqKx0_JgnEQD8/edit?pli=1#slide=id.p61 Quantum Flow 2018] | ||
| | | n/a | ||
|- | |||
| Trevor Smith | |||
| Research Engineer | |||
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#April_9th.2C_2018 ET Headlines for this week] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits