1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→April 2018: +1 to bfred-it) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→April 2018: +1 to markus, shivam, +2 to trishul) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| svitlana-galianova || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/svitlana.galianova/ || Bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4707 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4710 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4749 || tofumatt | | svitlana-galianova || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/svitlana.galianova/ || Bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4707 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4710 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4749 || tofumatt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trishul Goel || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/trishul/ || Bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4698 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4699<br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4727 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4745|| tofumatt, bsilverberg | | Trishul Goel || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/trishul/ || Bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4698 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4699<br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4727 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4745 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4718 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4769 || tofumatt, bsilverberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zombie || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/zombie/ || Bug fixes || [1] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1418616<br /> [2] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1422605 || | | zombie || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/zombie/ || Bug fixes || [1] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1418616<br /> [2] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1422605 || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bfred-it || https://github.com/bfred-it || Bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/webextension-polyfill/pull/50 || | | bfred-it || https://github.com/bfred-it || Bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/webextension-polyfill/pull/50 || | ||
|- | |||
| Markus Strange || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mstange/ || Bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1445787 || | |||
|- | |||
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler// || Bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/4773 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: | Total: 20 | ||
==March 2018== | ==March 2018== | ||
edits