WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: Add Andrew Krug to Weekly MinIT
(Created page with "{{subst:WeeklyUpdates}}")
 
(→‎Speakers: Add Andrew Krug to Weekly MinIT)
Line 57: Line 57:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Andrew Krug
| InfoSec
| Weekly IT MinIT
| Via pre-recorded video while I'm on an airplane!
| No
| https://drive.google.com/open?id=1fngn45NSoQw6za6D_EdDGGYZ1NW3YhnO
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu