95
edits
(Created page with "{{subst:WeeklyUpdates}}") |
(→Speakers: Add Andrew Krug to Weekly MinIT) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| InfoSec | |||
| Weekly IT MinIT | |||
| Via pre-recorded video while I'm on an airplane! | |||
| No | |||
| https://drive.google.com/open?id=1fngn45NSoQw6za6D_EdDGGYZ1NW3YhnO | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits