407
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: add-ons friends of mozilla) |
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| https://drive.google.com/open?id=1fngn45NSoQw6za6D_EdDGGYZ1NW3YhnO | | https://drive.google.com/open?id=1fngn45NSoQw6za6D_EdDGGYZ1NW3YhnO | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
|- | |||
| Ali Spivak | |||
| Head of Developer Ecosystem | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#May_14th.2C_2018 ET Weekly Updates wiki page] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits