WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(→‎Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: add-ons friends of mozilla)
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 70: Line 70:
| https://drive.google.com/open?id=1fngn45NSoQw6za6D_EdDGGYZ1NW3YhnO
| https://drive.google.com/open?id=1fngn45NSoQw6za6D_EdDGGYZ1NW3YhnO
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Ali Spivak
| Head of Developer Ecosystem
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| San Francisco
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#May_14th.2C_2018 ET Weekly Updates wiki page]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu