Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(→Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: updates) |
m (→Speakers) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#May_14th.2C_2018 ET Weekly Updates wiki page] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#May_14th.2C_2018 ET Weekly Updates wiki page] | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Firefox Roadmap | |||
| Weekly Firefox Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-05-14 2018-05-14] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||