WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add a new hire
(→‎Welcome!: head of copywriting / natalie linden introduction)
(add a new hire)
Line 117: Line 117:
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Platform Graphics intern
| Platform Graphics intern
|-
| Tania Maity
| Tom Grabowski
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Firefox QA
|-
|-
| Michael Rose
| Michael Rose
Line 128: Line 134:
| San Francisco   
| San Francisco   
| San Diego  
| San Diego  
| Head of Copywriting  
| Head of Copywriting
| -
|
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,016

edits

Navigation menu