Confirmed users
1,016
edits
(→Welcome!: head of copywriting / natalie linden introduction) |
(add a new hire) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Toronto | | Toronto | ||
| Platform Graphics intern | | Platform Graphics intern | ||
|- | |||
| Tania Maity | |||
| Tom Grabowski | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Firefox QA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael Rose | | Michael Rose | ||
| Line 128: | Line 134: | ||
| San Francisco | | San Francisco | ||
| San Diego | | San Diego | ||
| Head of Copywriting | | Head of Copywriting | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|} | |} | ||