WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-21: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Added interns for introduction)
Line 118: Line 118:
| INSA Lyon
| INSA Lyon
| Software Engineering Intern
| Software Engineering Intern
|-
| Sawyer Blatz
| Michael Comella
| MV
| Working from SF
| Software engineering intern on Focus iOS (with APT)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
975

edits

Navigation menu