Confirmed users
975
edits
(Added interns for introduction) |
|||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| INSA Lyon | | INSA Lyon | ||
| Software Engineering Intern | | Software Engineering Intern | ||
|- | |||
| Sawyer Blatz | |||
| Michael Comella | |||
| MV | |||
| Working from SF | |||
| Software engineering intern on Focus iOS (with APT) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||