Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,168
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
* Keynote Panel: | * Keynote Panel: | ||
** 4:00 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.: Future of the Web Browser with Mike Shaver | ** 4:00 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.: Future of the Web Browser with Mike Shaver | ||
===Booth Duty=== | |||
==Friday== | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Time''' | |||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Booth (2 volunteers)''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 8:15 - 9:00 am | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9:00 - 10:15 a.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10:15 - 11:10 a.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11:10 - 12 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12:00 - 1:15 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1:15 - 2:00 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2:00 - 3:00 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3:00 - 4:00 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4:00 - 5:00 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5:00 - 6:00 p.m. | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Mozilla Open House=== | ===Mozilla Open House=== | ||