31
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Friday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +4 days}}: add-ons show & tell) |
(Update order for Pocket new hires) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Brooklyn, NY | | Brooklyn, NY | ||
| Editorial Manager | | Editorial Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 131: | ||
| Toronto | | Toronto | ||
| Senior Engineer - Firefox | | Senior Engineer - Firefox | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Nelson Omuto | |||
| Joel Kelly | |||
| Remote | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Senior Engineer - Extensions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nathan Pereira | | Nathan Pereira | ||
edits