WeeklyUpdates/2018-08-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added intro of Hilda Soto
(added intro of Hilda Soto)
Line 116: Line 116:
| Portland
| Portland
| Front End Web Developer - Marketing: MozMeao
| Front End Web Developer - Marketing: MozMeao
|-
| Hilda Soto
| Julie McCracken
| Mountain View
| Remote - San Diego
| Eng. Program Mgmt for Fenix and Android Components teams
|-
|-
|}
|}

Navigation menu