670
edits
(added intro of Hilda Soto) |
|||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Portland | | Portland | ||
| Front End Web Developer - Marketing: MozMeao | | Front End Web Developer - Marketing: MozMeao | ||
|- | |||
| Hilda Soto | |||
| Julie McCracken | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Remote - San Diego | |||
| Eng. Program Mgmt for Fenix and Android Components teams | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits