WeeklyUpdates/2018-08-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
MinIT
(→‎Speakers: Symantec SSL update)
(MinIT)
Line 65: Line 65:
|  
|  
| https://blog.mozilla.org/security/2018/07/30/update-on-the-distrust-of-symantec-tls-certificates/
| https://blog.mozilla.org/security/2018/07/30/update-on-the-distrust-of-symantec-tls-certificates/
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT!
| MozPDX
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu