31
edits
m (→Speakers: link added) |
(Add Daniel Brooks to introductions) |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| MTV | | MTV | ||
| Service and Problem Manager | | Service and Problem Manager | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel Brooks | |||
| Matt Koidin | |||
| MTV | |||
| Remote (Bay Area) | |||
| Backend Software Engineer, Pocket | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits