WeeklyUpdates/2018-08-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add Daniel Brooks to introductions
m (→‎Speakers: link added)
(Add Daniel Brooks to introductions)
Line 135: Line 135:
| MTV
| MTV
| Service and Problem Manager
| Service and Problem Manager
|-
| Daniel Brooks
| Matt Koidin
| MTV
| Remote (Bay Area)
| Backend Software Engineer, Pocket
|-
|-
|}
|}
31

edits

Navigation menu