WeeklyUpdates/2018-10-15: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: Ooops wrong week
(→‎Speakers: + title)
(→‎Speakers: Ooops wrong week)
 
Line 116: Line 116:
| https://blog.mozilla.org/addons/2018/10/15/apply-to-join-the-featured-extensions-advisory-board-2/
| https://blog.mozilla.org/addons/2018/10/15/apply-to-join-the-featured-extensions-advisory-board-2/
| https://blog.mozilla.org/addons/2018/10/15/apply-to-join-the-featured-extensions-advisory-board-2/
| https://blog.mozilla.org/addons/2018/10/15/apply-to-join-the-featured-extensions-advisory-board-2/
|-
| Jean-Yves Perrier
| Program Manager, Dev Outreach
| Applications for a new Tech Speaker cohort open
| Remote
| Yes (16/9 – regular mac)
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1J7zdWyKoS_4yBtfkvGAw1KEl2SOeqXmarjuiT-MRcmY/edit
| https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/applications-for-joining-the-tech-speaker-program-2018/32685
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
504

edits

Navigation menu