Confirmed users
502
edits
(Airmo Update) |
(added releng new hire, Mitchell Hentges) |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| TOR | | TOR | ||
| Firefox Performance Engineer | | Firefox Performance Engineer | ||
|- | |||
| Mitchell Hentges | |||
| Jordan Lund | |||
| YVR | |||
| YVR | |||
| Release Engineer | |||
|} | |} | ||