WeeklyUpdates/2018-11-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added releng new hire, Mitchell Hentges
(Airmo Update)
(added releng new hire, Mitchell Hentges)
Line 115: Line 115:
| TOR
| TOR
| Firefox Performance Engineer
| Firefox Performance Engineer
|-
| Mitchell Hentges
| Jordan Lund
| YVR
| YVR
| Release Engineer
|}
|}


Confirmed users
502

edits

Navigation menu