407
edits
(added releng new hire, Mitchell Hentges) |
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-11-05 2018-11-05] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-11-05 2018-11-05] | ||
|- | |||
| Till Schneidereit | |||
| Senior Research Engineering Manager, WebAssembly | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Remote | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#November_5th.2C_2018 ET headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits