WeeklyUpdates/2018-11-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(added releng new hire, Mitchell Hentges)
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 75: Line 75:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-11-05 2018-11-05]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-11-05 2018-11-05]
|-
| Till Schneidereit
| Senior Research Engineering Manager, WebAssembly
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#November_5th.2C_2018 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu