61
edits
m (→Speakers: + FOSDEM) |
(→Welcome!: thomas moore) |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Pocket SF | | Pocket SF | ||
| Software Engineer - Web (Pocket) | | Software Engineer - Web (Pocket) | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Moore III | |||
| Lars Bergstrom | |||
| Remote (Chicago) | |||
| Remote (Kansas City) | |||
| Browser Software Engineer - Mixed Reality | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits