WeeklyUpdates/2018-11-19: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Welcome!: thomas moore
m (→‎Speakers: + FOSDEM)
(→‎Welcome!: thomas moore)
Line 88: Line 88:
| Pocket SF
| Pocket SF
| Software Engineer - Web (Pocket)
| Software Engineer - Web (Pocket)
|-
| Thomas Moore III
| Lars Bergstrom
| Remote (Chicago)
| Remote (Kansas City)
| Browser Software Engineer - Mixed Reality
|-
|-
|}
|}
61

edits

Navigation menu