71
edits
(→Welcome!: thomas moore) |
(→Speakers: Marketing update) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| All the info are available there: https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/fosdem-2019-call-for-proposals/33038 | | All the info are available there: https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/fosdem-2019-call-for-proposals/33038 | ||
|- | |||
| Maura Tuohy &<br />Porfirio Landeros | |||
| Marketing | |||
| Campaign Update:<br /><em>Firefox Fights for You</em> | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| N/A | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1m6vMJU5DPBmGFGvZk7GKLnJveHrYFgT2gpOcR-NooRg/edit?usp=sharing Google Slides] | |||
| Slack: #marketing | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits