BugBot: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
309 bytes added ,  2 January 2019
document mismatch-priority-tracking-*.py
(Example for unlanded)
(document mismatch-priority-tracking-*.py)
Line 190: Line 190:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1500273}}
|| {{bug|1500273}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| mismatch-priority-tracking-*.py
|| If a bug is tracked by a release manager, update the priority (P2 for nightly, P1 for the rest)
|| Show that it is important
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731

edits

Navigation menu