Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎January 2019: +1 to shivam
(→‎January 2019: +1 to rishabh)
(→‎January 2019: +1 to shivam)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| Rishabh Aggarwal || https://github.com/Passionatecricketer || AMO front end bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10312 || championshuttler
| Rishabh Aggarwal || https://github.com/Passionatecricketer || AMO front end bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10312 || championshuttler
|-
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/ || AMO front end bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7338 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7342 || willdurand
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 6
Total: 8


== December 2018 ==
== December 2018 ==
1,698

edits

Navigation menu