Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎January 2019: +1 to edward
(→‎January 2019: +1 to shivam)
(→‎January 2019: +1 to edward)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/ || AMO front end bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7338 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7342 || willdurand
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/ || AMO front end bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7338 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7342 || willdurand
|-
| Edward Wu || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=630160 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1370077 || robwu
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 8
Total: 9


== December 2018 ==
== December 2018 ==
1,698

edits

Navigation menu