BugBot: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No change in size ,  26 February 2019
next release
(split with & without autofix)
(next release)
Line 78: Line 78:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1515946}} / {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|| {{bug|1515946}} / {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| ../next_release.py
|| Check if the release dates are consistent on the Wiki pages
|| We use these dates in automation
|| Yes
||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 202: Line 196:
|| Version is set automatically by bugzilla but status_firefox isn’t
|| Version is set automatically by bugzilla but status_firefox isn’t
|| Email  
|| Email  
||
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| ../next_release.py
|| Check if the release dates are consistent on the Wiki pages
|| We use these dates in automation
|| Yes
||
||
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731

edits

Navigation menu