BugBot: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
1 byte added ,  27 February 2019
regression is now automatic
(when they are executed)
(regression is now automatic)
Line 81: Line 81:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1515946}} / {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|| {{bug|1515946}} / {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| regression.py
|| Bug without the regression keyword
|| Regression keyword is important to differentiate actual defect. Uses machine learning
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1517197}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 140: Line 146:
|| No
|| No
||  
||  
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| regression.py
|| Bug without the regression keyword
|| Regression keyword is important to differentiate actual defect. Uses machine learning
|| No
|| {{bug|1517197}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| reporter_with_ni.py  
|| reporter_with_ni.py  
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731

edits

Navigation menu